Canlı Sonuçlar « Edirne Haber Portalı

18 Eylül 2020 - 22:22
728x90
SÜPER LİG
90+13'
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Göztepe Göztepe
TFF 1. LİG
MS
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
0 - 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor
UEFA AVRUPA LİGİ
MS
Riga FC Riga FC
1 - 0
Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
21:45
Coventry City Coventry City
- : -
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
33'
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
0 - 0
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
AFC ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
MS
Al-Sharjah Al-Sharjah
4 - 2
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC
MS
Al Sadd Al Sadd
4 - 0
Al-Ain Al-Ain
45+19'
Al-Nassr Al-Nassr
1 - 0
Sepahan Sepahan
45+19'
Al Taawon Al Taawon
0 - 0
Persepolis Persepolis
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
0 - 1
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
MS
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
2 - 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
MS
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
1 - 1
Nürnberg Nürnberg
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
90+20'
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 4
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC
3 - 2
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
AVUSTRALYA NPL GÜNEY
MS
Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders
1 - 1
Metro Stars Metro Stars
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
MS
APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1 - 0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Mt Druitt Town Rangers
MS
Manly United Manly United
1 - 2
Blacktown City Blacktown City
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Dornbirn Dornbirn
1 - 1
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
MS
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
1 - 1
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
MS
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
2 - 4
Grazer AK Grazer AK
MS
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 0
FAC Team für Wien FAC Team für Wien
MS
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
0 - 3
Kapfenberg Kapfenberg
39'
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
0 - 0
Amstetten Amstetten
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
90+15'
SC Deutschlandsberg SC Deutschlandsberg
2 - 2
Hertha Wels Hertha Wels
90+21'
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
3 - 0
Spittal Spittal
90+17'
FC Wels FC Wels
1 - 3
SC Weiz SC Weiz
90+17'
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
2 - 0
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
90+15'
Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt
0 - 0
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
90+19'
Hall Hall
0 - 3
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
79'
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
1 - 1
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
78'
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
1 - 0
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
81'
Drassburg  Drassburg 
0 - 1
Team Wiener Linien  Team Wiener Linien 
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
MS
Smolevichy Smolevichy
0 - 6
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
MS
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
2 - 0
FC Minsk FC Minsk
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
21:45
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
- : -
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
45+19'
RWD Molenbeek 47 RWD Molenbeek 47
0 - 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK
BREZİLYA KUPASI
MS
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
1 - 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
BREZİLYA SÉRİE C
MS
Londrina Londrina
1 - 0
EC Sao Jose EC Sao Jose
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
45+19'
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
3 - 0
Teplice Teplice
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
1 - 1
SK Lisen SK Lisen
ÇİN KUPASI
MS
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
2 - 0
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
PS
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
4 - 6
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
MS
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
2 - 0
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
MS
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng
4 - 0
Dalian Professional FC Dalian Professional FC
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
90+19'
FC Helsingor FC Helsingor
2 - 0
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Næstved Næstved
2 - 0
HIK (Hellerup) HIK (Hellerup)
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
MS
FC Jazz FC Jazz
4 - 1
Ilves II Ilves II
MS
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
1 - 0
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
FRANSA LİGUE 1
22:00
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
- : -
Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
45+18'
Bourg-Peronnas Bourg-Peronnas
2 - 2
Boulogne Boulogne
45+19'
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
0 - 1
Le Mans Le Mans
45+17'
US Orleans US Orleans
0 - 0
Lyon Duchère Lyon Duchère
45+17'
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos
0 - 0
SC Cholet SC Cholet
45+18'
Avranches Avranches
1 - 0
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
45+15'
US Concarneau US Concarneau
1 - 0
US Quevilly US Quevilly
45+18'
Villefranche Villefranche
0 - 2
Bastia Bastia
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
21:45
Aberystwyth Aberystwyth
- : -
Flint Town United Flint Town United
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Sibenik Sibenik
3 - 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
45+19'
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
1 - 0
Utrecht Utrecht
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
90+33'
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
0 - 1
Volendam Volendam
90+30'
PSV II PSV II
1 - 2
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
22:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
- : -
Ajax II Ajax II
22:00
Roda Roda
- : -
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
21:45
Athlone Town Athlone Town
- : -
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
21:45
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
- : -
Longford Town Longford Town
21:45
Galway United Galway United
- : -
Wexford Wexford
21:45
UCD UCD
- : -
Drogheda United Drogheda United
21:45
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
- : -
Cabinteely FC Cabinteely FC
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
90+30'
Derry City Derry City
0 - 0
St Patricks St Patricks
21:45
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
- : -
Bohemians Bohemians
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
90+10'
Gefle Gefle
1 - 1
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
90+18'
Täby Täby
2 - 2
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
90+21'
Morön Morön
0 - 1
Skelleftea Skelleftea
90+16'
Vanersborgs FK Vanersborgs FK
4 - 4
Grebbestad Grebbestad
90+16'
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
2 - 1
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
90+18'
Thun Thun
2 - 2
FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
45+17'
Grasshopper Grasshopper
1 - 1
Winterthur Winterthur
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Cerezo Osaka II Cerezo Osaka II
2 - 1
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
KADINLAR AVRUPA ŞAMPİYONASI ELEMELERİ
MS
Rusya (K) Rusya (K)
0 - 1
Hollanda (K) Hollanda (K)
MS
Belçika (K) Belçika (K)
6 - 1
Romanya (K) Romanya (K)
MS
Hırvatistan (K) Hırvatistan (K)
1 - 1
İsviçre (K) İsviçre (K)
MS
Faroe Adaları (K) Faroe Adaları (K)
0 - 6
Kuzey İrlanda (K) Kuzey İrlanda (K)
MS
Çek Cumhuriyeti (K) Çek Cumhuriyeti (K)
0 - 0
Polonya (K) Polonya (K)
90+16'
Kosova (K) Kosova (K)
2 - 0
Estonya (K) Estonya (K)
45+19'
Slovenya (K) Slovenya (K)
1 - 1
Türkiye (K) Türkiye (K)
45+19'
Karadağ (K) Karadağ (K)
0 - 1
Ukrayna (K) Ukrayna (K)
22:00
Sırbistan (K) Sırbistan (K)
- : -
Fransa (K) Fransa (K)
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Okzhetpes Kokshetau Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2 - 2
Caspiy Caspiy
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
ERT
La Equidad La Equidad
- : -
Chico Chico
ERT
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
- : -
Jaguares de Cordoba Jaguares de Cordoba
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
MS
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
3 - 0
Delfin Delfin
MS
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
2 - 2
River Plate River Plate
MS
Libertad Libertad
0 - 2
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
MS
Independiente Del Valle Independiente Del Valle
5 - 0
Flamengo Flamengo
MS
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
1 - 2
Junior Junior
MS
Club Guarani Club Guarani
4 - 1
Tigre Tigre
MISIR 1.LİGİ
MS
Harras El Hodood Harras El Hodood
3 - 2
ENPPI ENPPI
45+19'
Aswan FC Aswan FC
0 - 0
El Zamalek El Zamalek
PERU PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein FC
1 - 1
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
45+18'
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional
1 - 1
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
4 - 0
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
MS
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 - 4
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
33'
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
0 - 0
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
MS
Oliveirense Oliveirense
2 - 1
Penafiel Penafiel
MS
Chaves Chaves
0 - 0
Varzim Varzim
90+16'
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
0 - 3
Feirense Feirense
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
45+17'
Famalicao Famalicao
0 - 2
Benfica Benfica
23:15
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
- : -
Belenenses Belenenses
ROMANYA LİGA 1
MS
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
1 - 3
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
45+18'
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
0 - 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
90+10'
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
5 - 2
Khimki Khimki
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Vojvodina Vojvodina
2 - 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
1 - 2
FC Mariupol FC Mariupol
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
MS
Al Salt Al Salt
2 - 1
Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera
MS
Al-Ahly Al-Ahly
2 - 2
Al Sareeh Al Sareeh
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
MS
PAOK PAOK
1 - 1
Atromitos Atromitos
77'
Olympiakos Olympiakos
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
728x90
350x250
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Göztepe 1 4 3
2 Fatih Karagümrük 1 3 3
3 Beşiktaş 1 2 3
4 Galatasaray 1 2 3
5 Alanyaspor 1 2 3
6 Antalyaspor 1 2 3
7 Hatayspor 1 2 3
8 BB Erzurumspor 1 1 3
9 Fenerbahçe 1 1 3
10 Kayserispor 1 1 3
11 Konyaspor 0 0 0
12 Çaykur Rizespor 1 -1 0
13 MKE Ankaragücü 1 -1 0
14 Kasımpaşa 1 -1 0
15 Gaziantep FK 1 -2 0
16 Trabzonspor 1 -2 0
17 Başakşehir FK 1 -2 0
18 Gençlerbirliği 1 -2 0
19 Sivasspor 1 -2 0
20 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 -3 0
21 Denizlispor 1 -4 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Adana Demirspor 1 2 3
2 Balıkesirspor 1 2 3
3 Altınordu 1 2 3
4 Ümraniyespor 1 1 3
5 Adanaspor 1 1 3
6 Ankara Keçiörengücü 1 1 3
7 Ankaraspor 1 1 3
8 Akhisarspor 1 0 1
9 Altay 1 0 1
10 Samsunspor 1 0 1
11 Tuzlaspor 1 0 1
12 Bandırmaspor 1 -1 0
13 Boluspor 1 -1 0
14 Eskişehirspor 1 -1 0
15 İstanbulspor 1 -1 0
16 Bursaspor 1 -2 0
17 Giresunspor 1 -2 0
18 Menemenspor 1 -2 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Samsunspor 28 53 73
2 Manisa FK 28 48 63
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 28 17 55
4 Sancaktepe FK 28 28 52
5 İnegölspor 28 11 45
6 Afjet Afyonspor 28 17 43
7 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
8 Pendikspor 28 1 40
9 Sarıyer 28 1 40
10 Zonguldak Kömürspor 28 -2 36
11 Çorum FK 28 -6 36
12 Hacettepe Spor 28 -11 35
13 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
14 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
15 Başkent Akademi FK 28 -4 31
16 Amed Sportif 28 -18 28
17 Gümüşhanespor 28 -26 25
18 Şanlıurfaspor 28 -92 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
3 Kastamonuspor 28 21 53
4 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
5 Sakaryaspor 28 15 51
6 Kırşehir Belediyespor 28 9 47
7 Van Spor 28 14 44
8 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
9 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
10 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
11 Bodrumspor 28 -1 36
12 Sivas Belediyespor 28 -2 36
13 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 28 -10 35
14 Eyüpspor 28 -14 29
15 Etimesgut Belediyespor 28 -6 28
16 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
17 Elazığspor 28 -41 16
18 Kardemir Karabükspor 28 -54 6
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Valencia 1 2 3
2 Granada 1 2 3
3 Osasuna 1 2 3
4 Real Betis 1 1 3
5 Huesca 1 0 1
6 Real Sociedad 1 0 1
7 Valladolid 1 0 1
8 Villarreal 1 0 1
9 Celta Vigo 1 0 1
10 Eibar 1 0 1
11 Atletico Madrid 0 0 0
12 Barcelona 0 0 0
13 Elche 0 0 0
14 Getafe 0 0 0
15 Real Madrid 0 0 0
16 Sevilla 0 0 0
17 Deportivo Alaves 1 -1 0
18 Levante 1 -2 0
19 Athletic Bilbao 1 -2 0
20 Cadiz 1 -2 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Arminia Bielefeld 0 0 0
2 Augsburg 0 0 0
3 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0
4 Bayern München 0 0 0
5 Borussia Dortmund 0 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0 0
7 Freiburg 0 0 0
8 Hertha Berlin 0 0 0
9 Hoffenheim 0 0 0
10 Köln 0 0 0
11 Mainz 05 0 0 0
12 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0
13 RB Leipzig 0 0 0
14 Schalke 04 0 0 0
15 Stuttgart 0 0 0
16 Union Berlin 0 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Arsenal 1 3 3
2 Leicester City 1 3 3
3 Chelsea 1 2 3
4 Newcastle United 1 2 3
5 Wolverhampton 1 2 3
6 Liverpool 1 1 3
7 Crystal Palace 1 1 3
8 Everton 1 1 3
9 Aston Villa 0 0 0
10 Burnley 0 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0 0
13 Leeds United 1 -1 0
14 Southampton 1 -1 0
15 Tottenham 1 -1 0
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 -2 0
17 Sheffield United 1 -2 0
18 West Ham United 1 -2 0
19 Fulham 1 -3 0
20 West Bromwich 1 -3 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Atalanta 0 0 0
2 Benevento 0 0 0
3 Bologna 0 0 0
4 Cagliari 0 0 0
5 Crotone 0 0 0
6 Fiorentina 0 0 0
7 Genoa 0 0 0
8 Inter 0 0 0
9 Juventus 0 0 0
10 Lazio 0 0 0
11 Milan 0 0 0
12 Napoli 0 0 0
13 Parma 0 0 0
14 Roma 0 0 0
15 Sampdoria 0 0 0
16 Sassuolo 0 0 0
17 Spezia 0 0 0
18 Torino 0 0 0
19 Udinese 0 0 0
20 Hellas Verona 0 0 0
350x250